Martelle's Feed House
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantEnglehard, NC

Martelle's Feed House

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Martelle's Feed House yet. Call (252) 925-1799 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

33301 US-264
Englehard, NC 27824

About Martelle's Feed House

Martelle's Feed House is a restaurant located at 33301 US-264 in Englehard, North Carolina.

You can visit for dine-in.

Phone: (252) 925-1799.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
33301 US-264, Englehard, NC 27824
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Martelle's Feed House? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Martelle's Feed House located?

Martelle's Feed House is located at 33301 US-264, Englehard, NC 27824.

What is the phone number of Martelle's Feed House?

You can call Martelle's Feed House at (252) 925-1799.

Does Martelle's Feed House offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Martelle's Feed House. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Englehard

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.